Levys Poly Strap 2" Koi

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.30
Delivery from £8.90

Levys MPD2-016 Prints Polyester w/ Leather Ends 2" Tattoo Koi Fish

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Levy's Leathers 2" Wide Polyester Guitar Strap with Genuine Leather Ends; Koi Fish Motif (MPD2-016)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.46
Free Delivery

Levy's Leathers 2" Wide Polyester Guitar Strap with Genuine Leather Ends; Koi Fish Motif (MPD2-016)

£26.65
Free Delivery

Levy's Leathers 2" Wide Polyester Guitar Strap with Genuine Leather Ends; Koi Fish Motif (MPD2-016)

In stock
£27.01
Free Delivery

Levy's Prints Polyester 2 Inch Guitar Strap, Tattoo Coi Fish (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levys MDP-UK Print Series 2" Polyester Guitar Strap UK
£19.30
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levys Poly Strap 2" Ying Yang
£19.30
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levys Poly Strap 2" Purple
£19.30
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levy's MPS2-093 2 inch Polyester Sonic Art Guitar Straps - Bloody Skulls
£19.30
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levys Poly Print Strap 2" Tiger
£18.90
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levys Poly Strap 2" Koi

Cheapest offer

Levys Poly Strap 2" Koi, Strap for electric guitar and electric bass, Strap material: Polyester, End piece material: Leather, Length adjustment: Ladder adjustment system, Length adjustable from 107 to 151 cm, Width: 51 mm, MPD2-016, Colour: Multi-coloured, Design: Koi fish, Made in Canada
£19.30
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)