Lexar 64GB Professional 1800x UHS-II SDXC Memory Card (GOLD Series)

Lexar 64GB Professional 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card

Lexar 64GB Professional 1800x UHS-II SDXC Memory Card (GOLD Series)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£99.90
Delivery from £3.95

Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card 64GB

2-5 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card 64GB LSD1800064G-BNNNG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.49
Free Delivery

Lexar SDXC Professional 64GB 1800x UHS-II GOLD Series, Class 10, U3, V60, for 4K Video Recording, Black

In stock
£115.00
Free Delivery

Lexar 64GB Professional 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card

2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional 64GB 1800x SDXC 270MB/s UHS-II Gold SD Memory Card

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Japan NEW Lexar Professional 1800x SDXC 64GB UHS-II U3 V60 LSD064-1800X

Will usually delivered within 19 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.08
GBP 121.08 / Count
Delivery from £17.83

Lexar Professional SDXC 64GB BL 1800x UHS-II V60 gold

3-4 working days
£163.00
Free Delivery
Lexar 64GB Professional 1800x UHS-II SDXC Memory Card (GOLD Series)

Cheapest offer

Genuine Lexar 64GB Professional 1800x UHS-II SDXC Memory Card (GOLD Series) offers fast read speeds of up to 270 MB/s and maximum write speeds of up to 180 MB/s combined with high durability and reliability. with 64GB capacity, the Lexar Gold series cards offer support for continuous shutter bursts and rapid shooting, as well as RAW and JPEG captures. This card is also well suited for video capture, including 4K, 3D, and Full HD video the V60 speed class rating ensures minimum write speeds do not to drop below 60 MB/s. The Lexar cards offers good compatibility with a wide range of devices. UHS-II cards achieve their speed through an extra row of connection pins, and while this card has been designed for cameras that are UHS-II / V60 compatible, it may be used in devices that do not support UHS-II / V60. This card will then default to your device's speed class and bus rating, such as UHS-II and V30, which supports minimum write speeds of 30 MB/s, or UHS-I and U3, which also supports...
£99.90
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk

Similar products

Lexar SDXC, 64 GB UHS-II Class 10
£58.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar SDXC Professional 64GB UHS-II 2000x
£154.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar CFast Professional 2.0 64GB 3500x
£75.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lexar SDXC, 64 GB UHS-II Class 10
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery