Lexar SDXC Pro Gold Series UHS-II 128GB V60 Memory Card Pack of 2
Lexar Professional 128GB 1800x SDXC 270MB/s UHS-II Gold SD Memory Card: 2 Pack
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£259.00
Free Delivery
Lexar 128GB Professional 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card - Twin Pack
2-3 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery
Lexar SD Pro Gold Series UHS-II 128GB V60 - TWIN PACK
2 to 3 days
£279.00
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 128GB 1800x SDXC 270MB/s UHS-II Gold SD Memory Card: 2 Pack
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery
Lexar 128GB Twin Pack Professional 1800x SDXC UHS-II Card Gold Series U3 V60
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£292.99
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 128GB 1800x SDXC 270MB/s UHS-II Gold SD Memory Card (2 pack)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.99
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional SDXC 128GB BL 1800x UHS-II V60 Gold 2-Pack
3-4 working days
£348.00
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £99.90
Lexar SDXC Professional 256GB 1800x UHS-II GOLD series, Class 10, U3, V60, for 4K video recording, black
£178.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar 64GB Professional 1800x UHS-II SDXC Memory Card (GOLD Series)
£99.90
ukdigital.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lexar GOLD Series Professional 1800x 64GB UHS-II SDXC Memory Card, 2-Pack
£186.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lexar SDXC ARMOR Gold UHS-II 128GB V60 IP68 | ✅ 5 years warranty
£130.00
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXAR Pro Gold Series Armor UHS-II 256GB IP68 R280/W205 SDXC Card
£166.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery