Lexar Dual USB Flash Drive Black 128 GB
Lexar 128GB JumpDrive D300 Dual Drive Type A and Type C, USB3.2, UK Seller
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Lexar Dual USB Flash Drive Black 128 GB
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
Lexar JumpDrive D300 OTG 128GB Dual Drive Type C and Type A USB 3.2 R100MB/s Flash Drive
2-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Lexar D40E 128GB Dual USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Jump Drive, USB-C Flash Metal Housing Swivel Design Thumb Drive (LJDD40E128G-BNSNG)
£22.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar D40E 256GB Dual Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Jump Drive, USB-C Flash Drive Metal Housing Swivel Design Thumb Drive (LJDD40E256G-BNSNG)
£33.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXAR Dual Type C/Type A - USB 3.1-Flash-Laufwerk - 128 GB
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar D40E 64GB Dual USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Jump Drive, USB-C Flash Metal Housing Swivel Design Thumb Drive (LJDD40E064G-BNSNG)
£16.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49