Lexar Gold Series Professional 1TB CFexpress 4.0 Type-A Memory Card
Lexar 1TB Professional (1800MB/s) Type A CFexpress 4.0 Gold Series Memory Card
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£893.00
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional Gold 4.0 CFexpress Card Type A VPG400 R1800/W1650 MB/s - 1TB
3-4 working days
£1,066.00
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £84.10
Lexar 640GB Professional GOLD CFexpress 4.0 Type A Memory Card
£404.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Lexar Professional 80GB CFexpress Type A Gold Series Memory Card, Up to 900MB/s Read, Cinema-Quality 8K Video, Rated VPG 400 (LCAGOLD080G-RNENG)
£84.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.41
Lexar Gold Series Professional CFexpress Type-A Memory - 256GB, Card
£209.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
Similar products
Lexar Gold Series Professional CFexpress Type-A Memory - 256GB, Card
£209.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
LEXAR Professional CFexpress Card 512GB Type B Gold 4.0 Series 3600R/3300W MB/s
£386.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.38
Lexar Professional 256GB CFexpress Type B Gold Series Memory Card
£287.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Lexar 128GB Professional (1750MB/Sec) Type B CFexpress Gold Series Memory Card
£185.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Lexar Gold Series Professional 512GB CFexpress 4.0 Type-A Memory Card
£372.00
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery