Lexar JumpDrive Dual Drive D400 100MBs USB-C & USB-A Flash Drive - 32GB
Clé USB 3.1 Lexar JumpDrive D400-32Go (Gris)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.12
Free Delivery
Clé USB 3.1 Lexar JumpDrive D400-32Go (Gris)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.12
Free Delivery
LEXAR JumpDrive D400 Dual USB Type-C & Type-A USB 3.1 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey
3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £5.99
Lexar JumpDrive D400 OTG 32GB Dual Drive Type C and Type A USB 3.1 R130MB/s Flash Drive
2-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99
2 Variants from £16.99
LEXAR JumpDrive D400 USB Type-C & Type-A Dual Memory Stick - 128 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey
£22.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lexar JumpDrive D400 OTG 64GB Dual Drive Type C and Type A USB 3.1 R130MB/s Flash Drive
£16.99
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Lexar 128GB JumpDrive Dual Drive D400 USB 3.1 Type-C and Type-A Flash Drive, Up to 130MB/s Read (LJDD400128G-BNQNU)
£27.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.33
Lexar 128GB JumpDrive D400 Dual Drive Type A and Type C, USB3.2, UK Seller
£22.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lexar 64GB JumpDrive D300 Dual Drive Type A and Type C, USB3.2
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar D40E 128GB Dual USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Jump Drive, USB-C Flash Metal Housing Swivel Design Thumb Drive (LJDD40E128G-BNSNG)
£22.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery