Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lexar Jumpdrive V400 3.0 USB Stick 128 GB Black

In stock
£19.52
Free Delivery

Lexar JumpDrive V400 100MBs USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 128GB

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEXAR Lexar V400 JumpDrive USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lexar Jumpdrive V400 3.0 USB Stick 128 GB Black

In stock
£20.74
Free Delivery

Lexar Jumpdrive V400 3.0 USB Stick 128 GB Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Lexar Jumpdrive V400 3.0 USB Stick 128 GB Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.36
Free Delivery

LEXAR Cle Usb 128Go Jumpdrive V400 3.0 Noire

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

£9.99
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99

Cheapest offer

Description: For more than 28 years, Lexar has been trusted as a leading global brand of memory solutions. Their award-winning lineup performs second-to-none and includes memory cards, USB, flash drives, readers and solid-state drives for retail and OEM customers, providing users with efficient, secure, and dependable solutions.
£9.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)