Lexar Professional 1667x SD Card 128GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 250MB/s Read, 120MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V60 SD for Professional Photographer, Videographer, Enthusiast (LSD128CB1667)
Lexar Professional 1667x SD Card 128GB
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 1667x SD Card 128GB
£77.24
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 1667x SD Card 128GB
£77.52
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 1667 X Sd Card 128 Gb, Sdxc Uhs-Ii Memory Up To 250 Mb / S Read, 120 Mb / S Write, Class 10, U 3, V 60 Sd For
1-3 working days
£170.99
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £36.29
Lexar LESDMI 64GB 1000 SDXC Class 10 UHS-II U3 SDXC Memory Card
£36.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lexar Professional 1667x SD Card 64GB 2-Pack
£141.37
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery