Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 128GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras (LSD2000128G-BNNAG)
Lexar Professional 128GB V90 2000x SDXC UHS-II U3 4K Gold Series Memory Card NEW
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 128GB SDXC UHS-II Memory Card
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.00
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 128GB SDXC UHS-II Memory Card
£270.98
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £98.95
LEXAR PROFESSIONAL 2000x SDHC/SDXC UHS-II U3, 256GB
£282.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Genuine Lexar Profession SDHC SDXC UHS-II Card,32GB, 64GB, 128GB, V90, 300MB/s
£99.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lexar SDXC Professional 64GB UHS-II 2000x
£154.99
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery