LEXIBOOK, Barbie Bluetooth Headphones, HPBTKTBB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.71
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Barbie Bluetooth Headphones, HPBTKTBB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.35
Free Delivery

Lexibook HPBTKTBB Barbie Bluetooth Foldable Headphones with LED Lights│Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.58
Free Delivery

Lexibook Barbie Bluetooth Headphones with LED Lights, none

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lexibook Hpbtktbb Barbie Bluetooth Foldable Headphones With Led Lights Pink

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lexibook Barbie Bluetooth Headphones LED Lights and Cat Ears - HPBTKTBB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Free Delivery

Lexibook Bluetooth With Barbie Lights To Listen To Music Without Cable 20.4x17.5x8.3 Cm Headphones Pink

2-4 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEXIBOOK, Barbie Bluetooth Headphones, HPBTKTBB

In stock
£29.85
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Barbie Bluetooth Headphones, HPBTKTBB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.01
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Barbie Bluetooth Headphones, HPBTKTBB

Cheapest offer

IMMERSIVE SOUND, UNMATCHED STYLE - Experience music like never before with our 2-in-1 headphones that offer Bluetooth 5.3 wireless freedom and wired versatility. Adorable cat ear design with mesmerizing side lights. UNLIMITED AUDIO OPTIONS - From Bluetooth to audio jacks, we're compatible with every device. And with a built-in Micro SD card reader, you can enjoy your favourite tunes even without your phone. ALL-DAY COMFORT, ANYWHERE YOU GO - Fully adjustable to fit all head sizes, these foldable, lightweight headphones slip effortlessly into your bag. Plus, with up to 36 hours of wireless talk time, your music never stops. SEAMLESS CONTROL AND CALLS - Manage your music, answer calls, and adjust volume with ease using the integrated controls and microphone. Stay connected and entertained on the go. SUPERIOR AUDIO, STYLISH CHARM - Our high-quality 40mm speakers deliver pristine sound, while the playful cat ear design in vibrant Barbie colours adds a unique touch to your style. LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Appreciated by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust.
£24.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk