LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch, Luminous wireless Bluetooth® speaker with microphone, Multi-coloured light effects, SD/TF card slot, Rechargeable battery, Blue, BTP185DZ

Used Offers from

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch, Luminous wireless Bluetooth® speaker with microphone, Multi-coloured light effects, SD/TF card slot, Rechargeable battery, Blue, BTP185DZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.81
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch, Luminous wireless Bluetooth® speaker with microphone, Multi-coloured light effects, SD/TF card slot, Rechargeable battery, Blue, BTP185DZ

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch, Luminous wireless Bluetooth® speaker with microphone, Multi-coloured light effects, SD/TF card slot, Rechargeable battery, Blue, BTP185DZ

In stock
£49.18
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch, Luminous wireless Bluetooth® speaker with microphone, Multi-coloured light effects, SD/TF card slot, Rechargeable battery, Blue, BTP185DZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Disney Stitch Karaoke Bluetooth Speaker with Microphone

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch, Luminous wireless Bluetooth® speaker with microphone, Multi-coloured light effects, SD/TF card slot, Rechargeable battery, Blue, BTP185DZ

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£50.76
Free Delivery

Lexibook Disney Stitch Portable Bluetooth Speakers With Lights And Microphone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.65
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch, Luminous wireless Bluetooth® speaker with microphone, Multi-coloured light effects, SD/TF card slot, Rechargeable battery, Blue, BTP185DZ

In stock
£51.86
Free Delivery

Lexibook BTP185DZ Disney Stitch Luminous Bluetooth Speakers with Lights & Mic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lexibook Stitch Disney Headphones Blue
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lexibook Disney Stitch Ukelele Multicolor
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lexibook Stitch Bluetooth Speaker with Microphones
£43.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexibook Electronic Disney Stitch With Secret Code Light And Sound Effects Secret Diary
£22.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEXIBOOK, Disney Stitch, Luminous wireless Bluetooth® speaker with microphone, Multi-coloured light effects, SD/TF card slot, Rechargeable battery, Blue, BTP185DZ

Cheapest offer

FOR CLEAR, POWERFUL SOUND IN BLUETOOTH - Easily stream your music via Bluetooth with this wireless speaker featuring clear, powerful sound for an unlimited music experience. MULTIPLE PLAYBACK OPTIONS - This versatile mini tower offers multiple playback options. Plug in via the 3.5mm aux-in jack, USB ports or insert an SD/TF card up to 32GB to listen to your favourite music. SING WITH THE INCLUDED MICROPHONE - Use the included microphone to sing along to your favourite tunes, with volume and echo controls on the back of the speaker for the perfect performance. LIGHT EFFECTS AND PORTABILITY - Admire the multi-coloured light effects of this mini wireless tower, which can be taken anywhere thanks to its handy handle and rechargeable 1200mAh battery. STITCH DESIGN - Experience your best nights out alongside with Stitch, adding a playful and cute touch that will delight all Lilo & Stitch fans. LEXIBOOK QUALITY - Loved by children, approved by parents. A renowned and certified toy brand, Lexibook offers smart, quality and safe products for a purchase you can trust.
£47.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk