Lexibook Iparty Portable S Speaker Multicolor One Size / EU Plug 220V

Lexibook, iParty, Portable Bluetooth Light Speaker with Microphone, Stereo, Light effects, Karaoke, Wireless, USB, SD card, Rechargeable battery, white, BTP585Z

Lexibook Iparty Portable S Speaker Multicolor One Size / EU Plug 220V

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £7.99

Lexibook iParty Karaoke Bluetooth Speaker White BTP585Z

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook iParty Karaoke Bluetooth Speaker White BTP585Z

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.10
Free Delivery

Lexibook iParty Karaoke Bluetooth Speaker White BTP585Z

In stock
£34.36
Free Delivery

Lexibook iParty Karaoke Bluetooth Speaker White BTP585Z

In stock
£34.97
Free Delivery

Lexibook iParty Karaoke Bluetooth Speaker White BTP585Z

£34.99
Free Delivery

LEXIBOOK iParty BTP585Z Bluetooth Karaoke System - White, White

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lexibook iParty Karaoke Bluetooth Speaker White BTP585Z

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£36.16
Free Delivery

Lexibook iParty Bluetooth Speakers with Lights & Mic White - BTP585Z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lexibook Iparty Portable S Speaker Multicolor One Size / EU Plug 220V

Cheapest offer

LEXIBOOK iParty Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Microphone & LightsUnleash the ultimate party experience anywhere, anytime with the LEXIBOOK iParty Portable Speaker. This all-in-one entertainment powerhouse is designed to bring energy, music, and dazzling light effects to your gatherings, turning any space into a vibrant celebration. Perfect for kids, teens, and the young at heart, it's the essential companion for every occasion.Powerful and bright portable boombox to create a party atmosphere at any time: at home, at parties, on vacation, it can be carried everywhere thanks to its handle.Bluetooth® connectivity, works wirelessly with your smartphones, tablets and other audio devices equipped with Bluetooth technology.The speaker transforms into a karaoke device thanks to the built-in microphone.3.5mm auxiliary input jack to connect any audio device external. With USB port, micro SD / TF card port (up to 32 GB) and auxiliary port to stream music, podcasts and MP3s from any audio source
£33.49
14-16 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LEXIBOOK iParty Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker, BTP180Z
£40.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexibook K8310 Iparty Flame Bluetooth Speaker With Mic And Party Lights Usb Aux
£29.72
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LEXIBOOK, iParty Karaoke Speaker, K8250
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99