Lezyne Abs-1 Pro Braided High Pressure Hose Black One Size Black / Red

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne ABS1-Pro Braided Floor Pump Hose

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne Abs-1 Pro Braided Pump Hose High Pressure One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.75
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne Abs-1 Pro Braided Pump Hose High Pressure One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.98
Free Delivery
Lezyne Abs-1 Pro Braided High Pressure Hose Black One Size Black / Red

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE ABS-1 Pro Braided High Pressure HoseElevate your bike maintenance routine and restore your floor pump to its peak performance with the LEZYNE ABS-1 Pro Braided High Pressure Hose. Designed as a premium replacement or upgrade for your existing Lezyne floor pump, this hose is engineered for cyclists who demand reliability, precision, and durability. Say goodbye to frustrating leaks and inefficient inflation, and experience the superior quality that defines the Lezyne brand.The standout feature of this hose is its robust, high-pressure braided construction. This advanced design provides exceptional flexibility while strongly resisting kinking, abrasion, and the high pressures required for road bike tires. It ensures a long service life and consistent performance, even in a demanding workshop environment.At the heart of the system is the innovative ABS-1 Pro Chuck. This high-performance chuck offers a secure, thread-on connection that is compatible with both Presta and Schrader valv
£24.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lezyne ABS-1 Pro HP Chuck - Black / Red
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive 220psi Foot Pump Black
£112.60
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lezyne Macro Floor Drive Abs-1 Chuck Floor Pump Black 220 Psi 220 Psi Black Mat
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Lezyne Macro Floor Drive Abs-1 Chuck Floor Pump Red 220 Psi 220 Psi Red
£31.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Lezyne Abs Flip Valve Hose Silver One Size Black
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95