Lezyne Clik Drive Hp Valve/presta Mini Pump Clear 160 Psi

Used Offers from

Lezyne Clik Drive Hp Valve/presta Mini Pump Clear 160 Psi

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lezyne Clik Drive HP Hand Pump For Clik Valve Setup

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£27.50
Free Delivery

Lezyne CLIK™ Drive HP - Black / Mini Pumps

2-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Clik Drive Hand Pump HP

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

LEZYNE CLIK Drive HP High-Pressure 160 PSI Compact Lightweight CNC-Machined Aluminum Bicycle Tire Inflation Pump for Road/Triathlon Bikes | Flex Hose, Frame Mount Included (1-MP-CLKHP-V104)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne CLIK High Pressure Road Gravel Bike Hand Compact Pump

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

LEZYNE CLIK Drive HP High-Pressure 160 PSI Compact Lightweight CNC-Machined Aluminum Bicycle Tire Inflation Pump for Road/Triathlon Bikes | Flex Hose, Frame Mount Included (1-MP-CLKHP-V104)

In stock
£34.56
Free Delivery

Lezyne - Clik Drive Road Bike Hand pump High Pressure HP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.56
Free Delivery

Lezyne Clik Drive HP Hand Pump

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lezyne Clik Drive Hv Valve/presta Mini Pump Clear 90 Psi
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Clik Drive Co2 Cartridge Clear 20 g
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lezyne Clik Drive Hv Abs Pro Floor Pump Golden 120 Psi
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Clik Hp Drive Floor Pump Golden 22 Psi
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne CLIK Drive Co2 with Cartridge
£28.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Lezyne Clik Drive Hp Valve/presta Mini Pump Clear 160 Psi

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE Clik Drive HP Valve/Presta Mini Pump - Compact Power for Road & GravelNever let a flat tire cut your ride short again. The LEZYNE Clik Drive HP is the pinnacle of compact, high-pressure inflation, meticulously engineered for the discerning road and gravel cyclist. This premium mini pump redefines what´s possible from a pocket-sized tool, blending robust construction with intelligent features to deliver unparalleled performance when you need it most. Whether you´re chasing personal bests on the tarmac or exploring remote gravel paths, the Clik Drive HP provides the reliability and power to keep you rolling.Crafted for efficiency and durability, its robust CNC-milled aluminum construction ensures a smooth, stable pumping action and a lifetime of dependable service. Despite its incredibly compact 14 cm frame and featherlight 72 g weight, this mini pump is a true powerhouse, capable of reaching pressures up to 160 psi (11 bar). This makes it the ideal choice for high-pressure road b
£25.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)