Lezyne Clik Drive Hv Valve/presta Mini Pump Clear 90 Psi

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lezyne CLIK™ Drive HV - Black / Mini Pumps

2-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lezyne Clik Drive Hand Pump HV

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

Lezyne CLIK High Volume MTB Gravel Bike Hand Compact Pump

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne - Clik Drive Mountain Bike Hand pump High Volume HV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.56
Free Delivery

LEZYNE CLIK Drive HV High-Volume 90 PSI Compact Lightweight CNC-Machined Aluminum Bicycle Tire Inflation Pump for MTB/Gravel Bikes | Flex Hose, Frame Mount Included (1-MP-CLKHV-V104)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Lezyne Clik Drive HV MTB/Gravel Hand Pump

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lezyne Clik Drive Co2 Cartridge Clear 20 g
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lezyne Clik Drive Hp Valve/presta Mini Pump Clear 160 Psi
£25.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lezyne Clik Drive Hv Abs Pro Floor Pump Golden 120 Psi
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne Clik Hp Drive Floor Pump Golden 22 Psi
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lezyne CLIK Drive Co2 with Cartridge
£28.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Lezyne Clik Drive Hv Valve/presta Mini Pump Clear 90 Psi

Cheapest offer

LEZYNE Clik Drive HV Mini Pump: Compact Power for MTB & GravelDon´t let a flat tire cut your adventure short. The LEZYNE Clik Drive HV is a masterclass in portable inflation, engineered specifically for cyclists who demand reliability and efficiency in a compact package. This high-volume mini pump is the essential trailside companion for mountain bikers, gravel grinders, and any rider using wider tires. Its thoughtful design and robust construction ensure you can get back rolling with minimal fuss and maximum confidence, no matter how far you are from home.Crafted from premium, CNC-milled aluminum, the Clik Drive HV boasts a level of durability that far surpasses conventional plastic pumps. This rugged build is designed to withstand the rigors of off-road riding, from accidental drops to being rattled around in a pack, ensuring it´s ready to perform when you need it most. Despite its tough exterior, it remains incredibly lightweight and compact. Measuring a mere 14 cm and weighing just
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)