Harris Seriously Good Long Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9in

LG Harris Roller Sleeve – Seriously Good Long Pile Replacement – 9in

Harris Seriously Good Long Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9in

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.39
Delivery from £4.49

Harris 102012003 Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Long Pile Roller Sleeve 9 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.50
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Long Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9in

In stock
£4.41
Free Delivery

Harris 9" Seriously Good Roller Sleeve Long Pile

1-3 working days
£4.79
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Seriously Good Long Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9in

In stock
£4.81
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Long Pile Roller Sleeve, 9", White

3 to 5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harris Seriously Good Roller Sleeve Long Pile 9" [102012003]

2-3 days
£5.02
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Long Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9in

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Long Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9in

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch
£9.02
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris 102104009 Seriously Good Aluminium Extension Pole 3M
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Wall & Ceiling Extension Roller On Pole - 9"
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Essentials 11 Piece Decorating Set
£9.29
Compare 26 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harris Seriously Good Exterior Woodwork Shed and Fence Roller Frame and Sleeve, 4in
£3.49
Compare 14 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Harris Seriously Good Long Pile Replacement Roller Sleeve 9in

Cheapest offer

For painting rough surfaces Splatter control for less mess For use with emulsion paints, Manufacturer: LG Harris & Co Ltd
£2.39
amazon.co.uk