Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Medium Pile Roller Sleeve, 4", White

LG Harris Roller Sleeve Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Jumbo Medium Pile 4 in

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Medium Pile Roller Sleeve, 4", White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£2.69
Delivery from £3.95

Harris Ultimate Wall & Ceiling Jumbo Sleeve Medium 4" [103012202]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.32
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Jumbo Medium Pile Roller Sleeve 4in

In stock
£4.37
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Jumbo Medium Pile Roller Sleeve 4in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.37
Delivery from £4.49

Harris 4" Ultimate Jumbo Roller Sleeve Medium Pile

1-3 working days
£4.38
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Jumbo Medium Pile Roller Sleeve 4in

In stock
£4.42
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Jumbo Medium Pile Roller Sleeve 4in

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Jumbo Medium Pile Roller Sleeve 4in

In stock
£6.09
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Jumbo Medium Pile Roller Sleeve 4in

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch
£9.02
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris 102104009 Seriously Good Aluminium Extension Pole 3M
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Essentials 11 Piece Decorating Set
£9.29
Compare 24 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LG Harris Painters Trim Guard
£5.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Seriously Good Woodwork Gloss Mini Roller Sleeves, 10 Sleeve Pack, 4"
£3.93
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Medium Pile Roller Sleeve, 4", White

Cheapest offer

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Jumbo Medium Pile 4" Roller Sleeve Features: This roller has been specifically designed and engineered to get the ultimate finish when painting on semi-smooth surfaces with emulsion paints Superior Finish with splatter control for less mess Recommended for use with the Ultimate Work Smarter 4" Roller Frame For use with emulsion paints Specifications: Dimensions: H:48 x W:44 x D:100 cm Weight: 0.0 kg Colour: White Guarantee: 0 Years Material: Polypropylene, Microfibre Model Number: 103012202
£2.69
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk