LG OLED48B65LA 48 inch OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

LG 48" 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart TV [2026] - OLED48B65LA, Umber Brown - Slate Marble effect back

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,299.00
Delivery from £7.00

48" LG B6 OLED AI 4K HDR Smart TV 2026 - OLED48B65LA, Brown

3-5 working days
£1,299.99
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Genuine Replacement AKB76046602 MR25GA Magic AI Voice TV Remote Control Compatible with LG AKB76046602 MR25GA - OLED42C66LB OLED48B65LA OLED48C66LB OLED48G66LS OLED55B65LA OLED Evo 4K Ultra HD Smart
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG OLED48B65LA 48 inch OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV

Cheapest offer

Introducing the picture brilliance of OLED, the LG OLED48B65LA is the first step on the ladder of a remarkable range of TVs. Welcome to the world of OLEDThe LG OLED48B65LA is your introduction to OLED and makes a big impression. Sleek and compact, it’s perfect for smaller rooms or for when you simply want a more discreet TV. Although relatively unobtrusive, this LG 48 inch TV is big on performance. Equipped with AI-enhanced processing it delivers brilliant colour realism and lifelike contrast. The native 120Hz screen and fast response time also make it great for gaming. The latest webOS with multi-AI architecture makes Smart TV the most intuitive and user-friendly yet. Advanced processing for AI-enhanced performance, with Alpha 8 AI Processor Gen 3Fitted with LG’s latest Alpha 8 AI Processor Gen 3, this LG OLED 48” TV benefits all round from improved AI-enhanced processing. The powerful processor improves all aspects of the TV’s performance from its Smart TV operation to the sound and,
£1,299.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com