Li-Po 2S 7.4V 3500mAh Rx with Futaba O-G2S3500-RX

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Delivery from £8.49

Gens Ace LPo 2S 7.4V 3500mAh Rx with Futaba G2S3500-RX C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Gens ace LiPo Battery Pack 3500mAh 7.4V RX 2S with FUTABA Plug for RC Car RC Helicopter RC Airplane RC Hobby

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £8.50

Gens ace LiPo Battery Pack 3500mAh 7.4V RX 2S with FUTABA Plug for RC Car RC Helicopter RC Airplane RC Hobby

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.55
Free Delivery
Li-Po 2S 7.4V 3500mAh Rx with Futaba O-G2S3500-RX

Cheapest offer

Brand: Gens ace / EAN: 6928493323984 / GTIN: 6928493323984 / Capacity: 3500mAh / Voltage: 7.4v / Number of Cells (S): 2s / UPC: 6928493323984 / MPN: O-G2S3500-RX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12035111261 / Chemical Composition: LiPo / Compatible Scale: 1:20 / Country of Origin: China
£24.89
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Battery

Battery capacity 3500 mAh
Battery technology Lithium Polymer (LiPo)

Features

Quantity 1
Battery voltage 7.4 V
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Battery

Weight & dimensions

Weight 140 g
Height 14 mm
Depth 96 mm
Width 44 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

SPM 7.4V 1400mAh 2S 30C Smart G2 LiPo Battery: IC2 Connector O-SPMX142S30H2
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Gens Ace Li-Po G-Tech 2S 7.4V 1800Mah 45C With Xt60
£17.06
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Spektrum 7.4v 350mAh 2S LiPo: PH2.0
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Gens Ace Li-Po 2S 7.4V 3000Mah Tx With Bec
£23.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Spektrum 7.4V 1300Mah 2S 5C Lipo Rx Pack W/Jst Connector (Spmb1300Lprx)
£19.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99