Lian Li Edge EG1000 1000W 80 PLUS Platinum Fully Modular ATX 3.1 Power Supply Unit - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£159.90
Free Delivery

Lian Li EDGE 1000W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Platinum Modular Power Supply

Unknown
£159.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li EG1000 power supply unit 1000 W 20-pin ATX SFX Black

3-5 working days
£162.99
Free Delivery
Lian Li Edge EG1000 1000W 80 PLUS Platinum Fully Modular ATX 3.1 Power Supply Unit - Black

Cheapest offer

The Lian Li Edge EG1000 is a standout 1000W ATX 3.1 power supply built around a distinctive L-shaped form factor engineered for dual-chamber cases, bringing together 80 PLUS Platinum efficiency, a fully modular cable system, and a built-in 4-port USB hub for seamless LIAN LI ecosystem integration. German EPCOS capacitors, LLC topology, Active PFC, and Lian Li's in-house 12V-2×6 alloy copper soldered terminals deliver premium power quality and long-term reliability. Backed by a 10-year warranty, it's a serious PSU for serious builds.
£159.90
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li EDGE GOLD USB & Fan Hub White
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li EDGE GOLD 750 Watt Fully Modular 80+ Gold PSU - Black
£85.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li EDGE GOLD USB & Fan Hub Black
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li Edge Gold 1200W White (with USB HUB) Power Supply
£153.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Edge Gold 850 PC Power Supply White, 850 Watt ATX Power Supply, PCIe 5.1, ATX 3.1 PSU | 80 Plus Gold, Modular, Sleeved Cable Kit, 12VHPWR for NVIDIA RTX, Quiet Fan
£128.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery