Lian Li Edge EG1300 1300W 80+ Platinum Power Supply Unit - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£189.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li EG1300 power supply unit 1300 W 20-pin ATX SFX Black

3-5 working days
£193.99
Free Delivery

1300W Lian Li Edge ATX 3.1 Platinum Modular PSU Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.69
GBP 220.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lian Li Edge EG1300 1300W 80+ Platinum Power Supply Unit - Black

Cheapest offer

Power your high-performance system with the Lian Li Edge EG1300 1300W 80+ Platinum PSU. Engineered for efficiency and reliability, this compact power supply delivers unmatched stability with modular cables for easy installation. Enjoy reduced noise and superior cooling, ensuring optimal performance for gaming and intensive applications.
£189.95
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li EDGE GOLD USB & Fan Hub White
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li EDGE GOLD 750 Watt Fully Modular 80+ Gold PSU - Black
£85.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li EDGE GOLD USB & Fan Hub Black
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li Edge Gold 1200W White (with USB HUB) Power Supply
£153.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Edge Gold 850 PC Power Supply White, 850 Watt ATX Power Supply, PCIe 5.1, ATX 3.1 PSU | 80 Plus Gold, Modular, Sleeved Cable Kit, 12VHPWR for NVIDIA RTX, Quiet Fan
£128.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery