Lian Li Lancool 216 RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Lian Li Lancool 216 ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case - White

Lian Li Lancool 216 RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li LANCOOL 216 RGB Mid-Tower Case - White, Mesh Front, Tempered Glass Side Panel

In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool 216 ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case - White

Unknown
£95.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li LANCOOL 216 White ARGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case

1 day
£95.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool 216 Mid-tower PC case - White

Unknown
£95.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li LANCOOL 216 RGB Mid-Tower Case - White, Mesh Front, Tempered Glass Side Panel

In stock
£96.96
Free Delivery

Lian Li LANCOOL 216, White, RGB, Mid Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass Window, 2x 16

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.84
Free Delivery

Lian Li LANCOOL 216 RGB Mid-Tower Case - White, Mesh Front, Tempered Glass Side Panel

In stock
£102.45
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool 216 Midi Tower Transparent, White

3-5 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lian Li Lancool 216 RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Cheapest offer

CONTINUOUS FRONT TO TOP MESH To ensure adequate airflow is provided to the system, the LANCOOL 216 features mesh at the front, top, and on the PSU shroud’s side*. The front mesh extends to the top for a continuous mesh panel. *Note: The mesh panel beside the PSU shroud chamber is removable but is also an integral part of the support mechanism for the side tempered glass panel. Remove with care! LANCOOL 216 RGB FANS The included 160mm ARGB fans feature two channels of LEDs (one on the outer rim of the fan, another at the shaft of the fan blades) that can be controlled separately via an optional accessory, or via the motherboard lighting software by connecting them directly to a motherboard 5V 3pin header. FAN HUB Located in the second chamber behind the motherboard, a SATA-powered fan hub can support up to 4x ARGB and PWM fans. AIR COOLING MODE / WATER COOLING MODE The modular motherboard I/O allow users to move the motherboard to a higher position which is more favorable for air-cooled
£94.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lian Li Lancool 207 Midi Tower Black
£69.99
Compare 12 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - White
£139.98
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lian Li Lancool III Filter Kit - Black
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li LANCOOL 217 INF Black Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
£77.59
Compare 10 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool 206 RW Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - White
£74.98
Compare 8 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95