LIAN LI LANCOOL III Mini-ITX Midi Tempered Glass Case

Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - White

LIAN LI LANCOOL III Mini-ITX Midi Tempered Glass Case

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.98
Delivery from £4.95

Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - White, Premium High-Performance Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

LIAN LI LANCOOL III E-ATX CASE, MIDI TOWER - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

1-3 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li Lancool III Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

LIAN-LI Lancool III Mid-Tower E-ATX PC Case - White, White

3-5 working days
£146.00
Delivery from £5.99

Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - White, Premium High-Performance Chassis

In stock
£148.73
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - White, Premium High-Performance Chassis

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£151.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LIAN LI LANCOOL III Mini-ITX Midi Tempered Glass Case

Cheapest offer

The Lian Li Lancool III provides amazing options for creating your next gaming PC. This case has great out-of-the-box cooling, including a front mesh panel that offers exceptional airflow in parts thanks to four pre-installed 140mm fans. The Lancool III can additionally accommodate up to three 360mm radiators, six additional fans, and multiple pump mounting positions. This case is ideal for high-end builds. With a large internal capacity, youll have plenty of options for components from E-ATX motherboards, and GPUs up to 420mm long, as well as multiple storage drives. Furthermore, with the extensive cable management options, your PC build will look clean and tidy. LIAN LI LANCOOL III FULL TOWER CASE AT A GLANCE: Exceptional cooling with support for multiple radiators and fans Excellent cable management options for a clean build Supports full length GPUs up to 420mm long Can support motherboards up to E-ATX (under 280mm wide) Up to 12 storage drives can be mounted inside Dual locations
£139.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li Lancool 207 Midi Tower Black
£69.99
Compare 12 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool III Filter Kit - Black
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li LANCOOL 217 INF Black Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
£77.59
Compare 10 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool 217 - White
£106.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - Black
£125.98
Compare 10 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95