Lian Li Lancool III RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

LIAN LI LANCOOL III E-ATX CASE, MIDI TOWER, RGB - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£128.90
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White, High-Airflow Mesh Design, Tempered Glass, E-ATX & 420 mm GPU Support

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White

Unknown
£129.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White, High-Airflow Mesh Design, Tempered Glass, E-ATX & 420 mm GPU Support

In stock
£146.61
Free Delivery

LIAN-LI Lancool III RGB Mid-Tower E-ATX PC Case - White, White

3-5 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £5.99

Lian Li Lancool III RGB ATX PC Case White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.29
GBP 152.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White, High-Airflow Mesh Design, Tempered Glass, E-ATX & 420 mm GPU Support

In stock
£162.99
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Cheapest offer

AVAILABLE IN TWO COLORS, TWO MODELS The LANCOOL III black features a premium hairline brushed aluminum element that looks as good as it feels, while the LANCOOL III white features a minimalist white powder coating. The tempered glass panel allows showing off the internal components. LANCOOL III Comes equipped with 4 x 140mm high airflow PWM fans that provide strong out-of-box cooling performance. Front Intake Fan - 200~1800 RPM / 83.5 CFM /2.3 mm H2O Rear Exhaust Fan - 200~1800 RPM / 83.5 CFM / 2.3 mm H2O LANCOOL III RGB Comes equipped with 3x 140mm ARGB PWM fans that have similar performance as the LANCOOL III RGB 140mm back PWM Fan. Front Intake ARGB Fan - 300~1650 RPM / 83.5 CFM / 2.3 mm H2O Rear Exhaust Fan - 200~1800 RPM / 83.5 CFM / 2.3 mm H2O Offering 7 colors and 8 lighting modes (the 8th mode is MB SYNC), the included ARGB controller can be operated via the front IO C and M buttons and can extend its control for 3 additional ARGB devices. EXTREME AIRFLOW CRAFTMANSHIP A fine me
£124.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Lian Li Lancool 207 Midi Tower Black
£69.99
Compare 11 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - White
£139.98
Compare 11 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lian Li LANCOOL 217 INF Black Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
£77.59
Compare 9 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool 217 - White
£106.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - Black
£125.98
Compare 9 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95