Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White, High-Airflow Mesh Design, Tempered Glass, E-ATX & 420 mm GPU Support

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White

Used Offers from

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White, High-Airflow Mesh Design, Tempered Glass, E-ATX & 420 mm GPU Support

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

LIAN LI LANCOOL III E-ATX CASE, MIDI TOWER, RGB - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£129.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£129.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

1-3 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White, High-Airflow Mesh Design, Tempered Glass, E-ATX & 420 mm GPU Support

In stock
£139.98
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

LIAN-LI Lancool III RGB Mid-Tower E-ATX PC Case - White, White

3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III RGB ATX PC Case White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.49
GBP 151.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White, High-Airflow Mesh Design, Tempered Glass, E-ATX & 420 mm GPU Support

In stock
£162.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - White
£139.98
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lian Li Lancool 207 Midi Tower Black
£64.96
Compare 10 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool 217 - White
£106.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - Black
£129.99
Compare 13 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - White, High-Airflow Mesh Design, Tempered Glass, E-ATX & 420 mm GPU Support

Cheapest offer

ULTIMATE COOLING & AIRFLOW: Features a front mesh panel with ~51% porosity and four pre-installed 140 mm fans (three RGB + one PWM) for excellent fresh-air intake and out-of-box cooling. EXPANSIVE COMPATIBILITY: Supports motherboards up to E-ATX (under 280 mm wide) and full-length GPUs up to 420 mm; accommodates PSUs up to 220 mm and CPU coolers up to approx. 185 mm. WATERCOOLING READY & MODULAR: Supports up to three 360 mm radiators simultaneously (front, top, bottom) and provides multiple pump/reservoir mounting points for custom loops. PREMIUM BUILD & VISIBILITY: White powder-coated aluminium body with 4 mm tempered-glass side panels on both sides, hinged with aluminium handles for clean access and a showcase-friendly design. TIDY CABLE MANAGEMENT & STORAGE FLEXIBILITY: Equipped with magnetic hinged cable-cover doors, Velcro straps, and supports up to 12 drives (e.g., 4×3.5″ HDD + 8×2.5″ SSD) or 12×2.5″ SSDs.
£129.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk