Lian Li UNI FAN CL 120 WIRELESS White RGB Triple Fan Pack - 120mm

Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless 120mm Fan White 3 Pack With Hub

Used Offers from

Lian Li UNI FAN CL 120 WIRELESS White RGB Triple Fan Pack - 120mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless 120mm Fan White 3 Pack With Hub

Cheapest Price
1 day
£29.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Modular Design, High Airflow & Low Noise

In stock
£37.86
Free Delivery

Lian Li 12CL1 Computer case Fan 12 cm White

3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

120mm Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless, White ARGB, 9-Blade, 2150RPM, FDB, L-Connect,

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless 120mm ARGB Triple Fan Pack With Controller

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Modular Design, High Airflow & Low Noise

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.98
Free Delivery

Lian Li 12CL1 Computer case Fan 12 cm White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.13
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless 120 Black Triple Fan Pack with Controller - 120mm
£69.95
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI SL140 INF Addressable RGB Black 140mm Fan
£25.99
Compare 18 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Infinity 140 ARGB Reverse Blade PWM - 140mm, White
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless 140mm ARGB PWM Fan Black
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI FAN CL 120 WIRELESS White RGB Triple Fan Pack - 120mm

Cheapest offer

With their simplified design, the Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless fans Triple Pack is the perfect choice for enthusiasts looking to build a super clean gaming PC on a budget. As part of the UNI FAN Series, the UNI FAN CL features Lian Li’s proprietary daisy-chain technology, letting you power multiple fans via a single cable. Plus, they boast vibrant dual-zone RGB lighting, which can be controlled wirelessly using a 2.4GHz receiver integrated into the fan’s power clip. Each fan delivers phenomenal cooling performance, producing 77.34CFM airflow at a static pressure of 2.52mmH2O. With their FDB bearings, these fans are whisper quiet even at their maximum speed of 2150RPM, operating at just 29.8dB(A). Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless PWM Fans at a Glance: Triple 120mm RGB PWM fans Managed via a 2.4GHz wireless controller Proprietary daisy-chain technology Maximum airflow of 77.34CFM with 2.52mmH2O of air pressure Independent RGB lighting zones on the frame and blades Whisper quiet operation Hassl
£29.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk