Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Reverse Flow Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Reverse Airflow, Modular Cooling Kit

Lian Li UNI FAN CL 120 WIRELESS Reverse Flow White RGB Triple Fan Pack - 120mm

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Reverse Flow Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Reverse Airflow, Modular Cooling Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.01
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Reverse Flow Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Reverse Airflow, Modular Cooling Kit

£38.10
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Reverse Flow Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Reverse Airflow, Modular Cooling Kit

£39.80
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Reverse Flow Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Reverse Airflow, Modular Cooling Kit

£40.32
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Reverse Flow Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Reverse Airflow, Modular Cooling Kit

£42.75
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless Reverse Flow 120mm Triple Pack White

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless Reverse Blade 120mm Fan White 3 Pack With

1 day
£47.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Reverse Flow Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Reverse Airflow, Modular Cooling Kit

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

120mm Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless, Reverse Flow, White ARGB, 9-Blade, 2100RPM, F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 Reverse Flow Triple Pack - 120mm ARGB PWM Fans, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, Reverse Airflow, Modular Cooling Kit

Cheapest offer

Ideal for bottom intake or top exhaust airflow setups Wireless slide-and-lock daisy-chaining - no controller or cable mess High static pressure and efficient airflow for optimal cooling Quiet operation with fluid dynamic bearings and vibration-dampening pads
£38.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 ARGB PWM, Triple-pack incl. Controller - 120mm, black
£63.98
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless LCD 120mm ARGB PWM Fan Black 3 Pack With H
£79.99
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI SL140 INF Addressable RGB Black 140mm Fan
£24.98
Compare 17 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI TL LCD Wireless Reverse Blade 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48