Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB 120mm Fans with Controller - Black, Triple Pack

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 ARGB PWM, Triple-pack incl. Controller - 120mm, black

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB 120mm Fans with Controller - Black, Triple Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.98
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB 120mm Fans with Controller - Black, Triple Pack

In stock
£77.05
Delivery from £10.15

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Fan - Black Triple Pack with Controller

Unknown
£79.98
Delivery from £4.95

Lian Li SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Case Fan Triple Pack Black - UF-SLIN120-3B

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lian-Li UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB Triple Fan Pack with Controller

1-3 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB Black 120mm Triple Fan Pack with Controller

Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Infinity Mirror 120mm ARGB PWM Fan Black 3PK With H

1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB 120mm Fans with Controller - Black, Triple Pack

In stock
£86.34
Free Delivery

Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF Computer case 12 cm Black 3 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB 120mm Fans with Controller - Black, Triple Pack

Cheapest offer

High-Performance Airflow: Designed to provide superior cooling, these 120mm fans deliver high airflow with efficient heat dissipation. They are ideal for maintaining optimal temperatures in both gaming rigs and high-performance workstations. Included RGB Controller: This triple pack comes with a dedicated RGB controller, allowing for easy management of lighting effects without the need for additional software. Adjust brightness and lighting modes effortlessly to suit your preferences. Durable and Quiet Operation: Built with high-quality materials, the UNI SL120 INF fans ensure durability and long-term performance. Advanced bearing technology and optimised blade design reduce noise while delivering powerful cooling. Flexible Installation: The fans are compatible with a wide range of cases and cooling setups, thanks to their standard 120mm size. Their versatile design allows for easy integration into various builds, enhancing both aesthetics and cooling efficiency.
£63.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless LCD 120mm ARGB PWM Fan Black 3 Pack With H
£79.99
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI SL140 INF Addressable RGB Black 140mm Fan
£24.98
Compare 17 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI TL LCD Wireless Reverse Blade 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Infinity 140 ARGB Reverse Blade PWM - 140mm, White
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48