Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120mm ARGB White PWM Fan with Infinity Mirror and 2nd-Gen Cooling Technology

Lian Li SL-INFINITY Computer case Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s)

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120mm ARGB White PWM Fan with Infinity Mirror and 2nd-Gen Cooling Technology

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Fan - White

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £4.95

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB White 120mm Fan

Unknown
£25.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Infinity Mirror 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White

1 day
£25.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian-Li UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB Fan in White

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Case Fan White - UF-SLIN120-1W

Unknown
£27.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120mm ARGB White PWM Fan with Infinity Mirror and 2nd-Gen Cooling Technology

In stock
£30.10
Delivery from £6.63

Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF Computer case 12 cm White 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120mm ARGB White PWM Fan with Infinity Mirror and 2nd-Gen Cooling Technology

In stock
£31.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Infinity 140 ARGB Reverse Blade PWM - 140mm, White
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL AIO 240mm Performance ARGB CPU Water Cooler - White
£133.99
Compare 11 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Reverse Blade Addressable RGB White 120mm Fan
£19.99
Compare 18 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless Reverse Blade LCD 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White
£29.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI SL WIRELESS LCD RGB Reverse Flow 120mm Fan - Black
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120mm ARGB White PWM Fan with Infinity Mirror and 2nd-Gen Cooling Technology

Cheapest offer

Second-Generation Technology: Utilises second-generation fan technology, offering a 10% performance boost over the previous SL120 model, with improved airflow and static pressure. Efficient and Silent Cooling: Delivers up to 61.3CFM airflow and 2.66mmH2O static pressure, while maintaining a quiet operation at just 29 dBA, ensuring efficient and silent cooling. Streamlined Cable Management: Innovative 7-pin connector streamlines power and lighting cables, enhancing cable management and simplifying installation, with improved daisy-chaining features. Customizable Lighting: Compatible with L-Connect 3 software for customising fan speeds and ARGB lighting, offering over 30 effects and 16.8 million colours for personalising your setup.
£17.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk