Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Ebony, 250ml

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye - Ideal for Dense Hardwoods - Quick Drying - Rich Colour - Intermixable Shades - Great for Antique Restoration - Ebony - 250ml

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Ebony, 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.62
46.48 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Ebony, 250ml

In stock
£11.63
Free Delivery

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Ebony, 250ml

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Ebony, 250ml

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Ebony, 250ml

In stock
£12.35
Free Delivery

Spirit Wood Dye Liberon All Shades 250ml And 1 Litre Ideal For Dense Hardwoods

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
GBP 4.94 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Ebony, 250ml

In stock
£12.56
Free Delivery

Liberon 014424 Spirit Wood Dye Ebony 250Ml Libwdse250

1-3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £6.00

Liberon Spirit Traditional Hardwood Furniture Wood Dye - All Colours and Sizes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Ebony, 250ml

Cheapest offer

Ideal for Dense Hardwoods: Specially formulated to colour dense hardwoods such as oak, mahogany and other close-grained timbers with rich, even colour. Perfect for Restoration: Ideal for restoring antique furniture and recolouring previously finished wood after suitable surface preparation. Fast-Drying Formula: Ethanol-based formula penetrates the wood quickly, allowing fast application and a professional-looking finish. Ready for Finishing: Can be finished with varnish, wax or oil to protect and enhance the coloured surface. Intermixable Colours: Blend different shades together to create bespoke colours and achieve the perfect finish for your project., Weight: 0.46076612758 pounds, Manufacturer: Libéron
£11.62
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye Light Oak 250ml
£8.76
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Libéron Spirit Wood Dye Medium Oak 1L
£19.32
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Libéron Wood Dye Spirit Antique Pine 1L
£20.22
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Libéron Spirit Wood Dye Medium Oak 250ml
£10.85
43.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Libéron Wood Dye Spirit – Walnut – 1 L
£20.82
20.82 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery