Liberon 126934 Steel Wool Grade 0000 Ultra Fine 1Kg Libsw00001Kn

Libéron Steel Wool 126934 – Ultra-Fine Grade 0000 – 1 kg

Liberon 126934 Steel Wool Grade 0000 Ultra Fine 1Kg Libsw00001Kn

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.50
Delivery from £6.00

LIBERON STEEL WOOL 1KG 0000 ULTRAFINE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.09
20.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

LIBERON STEEL WOOL 1KG 0000 ULTRAFINE

In stock
£21.42
Free Delivery

LIBERON STEEL WOOL 1KG 0000 ULTRAFINE

Unknown
£21.99
Free Delivery

LIBERON STEEL WOOL 1KG 0000 ULTRAFINE

In stock
£22.44
Free Delivery

LIBERON STEEL WOOL 1KG 0000 ULTRAFINE

In stock
£23.12
Free Delivery
Liberon 126934 Steel Wool Grade 0000 Ultra Fine 1Kg Libsw00001Kn

Cheapest offer

Liberon Steel Wool Grade 0000 Ultra Fine 1kg. Steel Wool Grade 0000 is a flexible, ultra-fine steel wool used to cut back between coats of varnish, paint or oil finishes. It is ideal for polishing and cleaning delicate surfaces, including metals such as bronze, copper, chrome, stainless steel and aluminium, or with soapy water to clean and polish porcelain, marble and glass without marking.Liberon Steel Wool is made from high-quality steel to create crumble and dust resistant wool virtually oil free. Can be used on a range of materials to include wood, metal, porcelain and glass. Available in several grades, the choice of steel wool depends upon the planned usage.LiberonA15B0052.
£20.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Liberon 1Kg 00 Grade Steel Wire Wool
£21.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon 015063 Steel Wool 0000 100g
£6.97
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon Steel Wire Wool 2 1kg
£18.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery