Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

Libéron Steel Wool 126945 – Grade 4 Coarse, Heavy Cleaning & Paint, Varnish & Rust Removal – 250 g

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

In stock
£8.72
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Liberon 126945 Steel Wool Grade 4 Coarse 250G Libsw4250Gn

1-3 working days
£9.01
Delivery from £6.00

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

In stock
£9.09
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

In stock
£9.39
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Libéron Steel Wool Grade 4 (Coarse) for Heavy Cleaning, 250g

Cheapest offer

High-Quality Steel Construction: Produced from high-quality steel, ensuring it's crumble and dust-resistant for a cleaner, more efficient working experience. Virtually Oil-Free & Free of Rogue Strands: Designed to be clean and safe to use, preventing unwanted residue or loose strands during application. Ideal for Heavy Cleaning & Stripping: This grade steel wool is perfect for demanding tasks such as heavy cleaning and effective removal of paint and varnish. Effective Rust Removal: Excellently suited for removing rust from various surfaces, helping to restore and rejuvenate items. Convenient Roll Packaging: Supplied in rolls, allowing you to easily cut off precise, convenient-sized strips for various tasks around the home or workplace.
£8.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Liberon 1Kg 00 Grade Steel Wire Wool
£21.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon 015063 Steel Wool 0000 100g
£7.03
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon Steel Wire Wool 2 1kg
£18.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon 250G 0000 Ultra Fine Grade Steel Wire Wool
£9.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery