Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 1kg

Libéron Steel Wool - Ideal For Delicate Surfaces - Cuts Back Between Coats - Cleans & Polishes Metals - Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) - 1kg

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 1kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 1kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Liberon 015073 Steel Wool Grade 0000 1Kg Libsw00001Kg

1-3 working days
£22.05
Delivery from £6.00

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 1kg

In stock
£22.39
22.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 1kg

In stock
£22.44
Free Delivery

Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 1kg

In stock
£22.55
Free Delivery
Libéron Steel Wool Grade 0000 (Ultrafine) for Finishing & Polishing, 1kg

Cheapest offer

Ultrafine for Delicate Work: This extremely fine (Grade 0000) steel wool is specifically designed for polishing and cleaning the most delicate surfaces without scratching. Achieves Superior Finishes: Ideal for cutting back between coats of French polishes, varnishes, and oil finishes, helping to achieve a silky smooth, professional result. High-Quality, Clean Steel: Produced from high-quality steel, it is crumble and dust-resistant, virtually oil-free, and free of rogue strands for a pristine application. Versatile Metal Polishing: Excellently cleans and polishes various metals including bronze, copper, chrome, stainless steel, and aluminium, restoring their shine. Gentle on Non-Metals: Can be safely used with soapy water to clean and polish delicate surfaces like porcelain, marble, and glass without leaving marks.
£21.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Liberon 1Kg 00 Grade Steel Wire Wool
£21.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon 015063 Steel Wool 0000 100g
£7.20
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon Steel Wire Wool 2 1kg
£17.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberon 250G 0000 Ultra Fine Grade Steel Wire Wool
£9.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery