Liberty House Toys 3 Shelf Kids Bookcase - Size: 32 x 68 x 90cm - White - Wilko

Used Offers from

Liberty House Toys 3 Shelf Kids Bookcase - Size: 32 x 68 x 90cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Liberty House Toys Kids Bookcase And Toy Storage Cabinet, White

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Kids White Bookcase and Toy Storage Cabinet - White/Pine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.24
Free Delivery

Liberty House Toys Kid's White Bookcase And Toy Storage Cabinet

1-3 working days
£58.49
Delivery from £6.00

Liberty House Toys Bookcase & Toy Storage Cabinet in White Liberty House Toys White

3-5 working days
£58.49

Liberty House Toys Kids Bookcase and Toy Storage Cabinet - White, White

2 to 4 days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.95

Liberty House Kids Bookcase and Storage Unit - White

3 to 5 days
£70.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Liberty House Toys Children's Sand Pit with Seating and Cover
£63.07
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Liberty House Toys Jungle Foam Ball Pit, White
£49.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Liberty House Toys 3 Shelf Kids Bookcase - Size: 32 x 68 x 90cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your little one's bedroom or playroom with the Liberty House Toys 3 Shelf Kids Bookcase. By incorporating this dual-function bookcase and toy storage cabinet, you'll help create an organised room that will be a great space for your child. The unit has two bookshelves for a face-on display of books, which include a solid wood retaining rail, while the deep base of this unit is ideal for storage and keeping cuddly toys, games, and other gadgets neat. Featuring sturdy and long-lasting wood construction, this unit will be a great all-rounder in the bedroom or playroom. Supplied with wall fixings for safety. Suitable for ages 1 to 12.
£46.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)