Liberty House Toys Purple Kids 5-in-1 Activity Table and Chairs - Size: 46.5 x 51 x 53cm - Wilko

Liberty House Toys Kids 5-in-1 Activity Table and Chairs, Purple

Liberty House Toys Purple Kids 5-in-1 Activity Table and Chairs - Size: 46.5 x 51 x 53cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kids 5 in 1 Activity Table and 2 Chair Set - Purple

3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Kid's Multipurpose Table And Two Chairs Set, Purple

1-3 working days
£49.98
Delivery from £6.00

Liberty House Toys 5-in-1 Multi-Purpose Table & Chair Set in Purple Liberty House Toys Purple

3-5 working days
£49.98

Liberty House Toys Kids 5-in-1 Activity Table and 2 Chairs Set - Purple

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.82
Free Delivery

Liberty House Toys 5-in-1 Multi-purpose Purple Table and Chair Set, Purple

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Kids Multifunctional Table and Chair, Purple

2 to 4 days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.95

Liberty House Toys Purple Kids 5-in-1 Activity Table and Chairs - Size: 46.5 x 51 x 53cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Creativity knows no limits with Liberty House Toys. Watch your children's imaginations fly as they discover numerous opportunities on the reversible tables with this 5-in-1 Activity Table and Chairs Set. This Purple chair table set includes space for writing, dining, playing, and finishing homework. The children age 2 or above can construct and design using their preferred brick brands on the construction side. Its base changes into a sand and water play area, providing hours of sensory enjoyment. It's a parent's paradise with its space-saving features and simple cleanup. Table Dimensions: H465 x W510 x D530mm, Chair Dimensions: H460 x W300 x D310mm and Chair Seat Height is 260mm
£45.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)