LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Paris 4 Paper Touch Crinkle Nino Wallet Arctic White

Liebeskind Women Nino Purse, Arctic Crinkle, Small

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Paris 4 Paper Touch Crinkle Nino Wallet Arctic White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.57
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Nino Wallet XS Arctic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.32
Delivery from £15.03

Similar products

Liebeskind Berlin Women NINO Purse, rosé Calf XS, (HxBxT 10cm x11cm x1cm)
£26.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women's Nino-Paris 4 Sml Pebble-Arctic Purse, Small
£20.83
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Berlin Card case Lou 2 Calf Optic Nino Purse Grigio Gray
£21.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £15.03
Liebeskind Women's Frieda Hilla Sml. Pebble Black Purse, Petrol Blue, Small
£35.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Paris 4 Paper Touch Crinkle Nino Wallet Arctic White

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP - The Liebeskind Berlin wallet is crafted from high-quality genuine cowhide leather with a sophisticated grained construction, offering a pleasant touch and long-lasting durability for daily use. COMPACT AND ORGANIZED DESIGN - Measuring approximately 11 x 10 x 1.5 cm, this wallet is perfectly sized to fit into any handbag or pocket, providing two dedicated compartments for folded banknotes and one coin slot. SECURE PROTECTION - Equipped with integrated RFID blocking technology, this accessory ensures your personal data remains protected while the sturdy metal zipper provides reliable security for your cash and belongings. STYLISH AESTHETIC - The Paris 4 Paper Touch Crinkle collection features a modern look in the elegant Arctic shade, complemented by subtle silver-coloured hardware accents that add a refined touch to your everyday style.
£25.57
amazon.co.uk