LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Hilla Crossbody Bag Steel taupe

Liebeskind Women Crossbody M Hilla Tokyo Sheep Handbag, Steel, M

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Hilla Crossbody Bag Steel taupe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.29
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Hilla Crossbody Bag Steel taupe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£126.29
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Hilla Crossbody Bag M Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.35
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Hilla Crossbody Bag Steel taupe

£127.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Sadie TM Empire Crossbody S Natural
£139.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Seasonal Shoulder bag Leather 27 cm beige
£96.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, Shoulder Bag, steel, S
£143.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Women's Penelope 2 Ch Crossbody S, Praline, Small
£144.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Crossbody S, Coconut, Small
£149.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Hilla Crossbody Bag Steel taupe

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT DESIGN - The Liebeskind Berlin Hilla Crossbody Bag M features a timeless, minimalist look in a taupe steel shade, perfectly complemented by subtle silver-coloured logo details for a sophisticated touch. PRACTICAL STORAGE - This stylish shoulder bag offers a spacious main compartment to safely store your valuables and essentials, ensuring everything you need is organized and always within easy reach. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Designed with versatility in mind, the bag comes with a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap, ranging from 115 cm to 130 cm, allowing you to tailor the fit perfectly to your preference. SECURE CLOSURE - The main compartment is protected by a classic flap with a reliable magnetic closure, keeping your belongings secure while providing quick and easy access throughout your day. ROBUST BUILD - Featuring a reinforced base, this bag is designed to be sturdy and stable, maintaining its shape even when placed on surfaces, while weighing only approximately 345 grams.
£126.29
amazon.co.uk