LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Hobo XS Metallic Blush

Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Leather 28 cm purple

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Hobo XS Metallic Blush

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.76
Free Delivery

Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Genuine Leather 28 cm purple

EXTRA (30% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£111.93
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Hobo XS Metallic Blush

Cheapest offer

Type: shoulder bag / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Metallic Blush / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / Size: XS / Model: Hobo / Style: shoulder bag / Features: Adjustable / Exterior Material: 100% leather / Exterior Colour: Pink / Color name: Metallic Blush
£101.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23.5 cm beige
£111.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Leather 28 cm black
£101.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 23.5 cm black
£111.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Genuine Leather 28 cm blue
£97.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Ryker Shoulder Bag XS Genuine Leather 28 cm brown
£111.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery