LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet L Black

Liebeskind Valentina Wallet RFID protection Leather 19 cm black

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet L Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.76
Delivery from £4.94

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet L Milk
£64.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Valentina Hilla Tokyo Sheep Handbag, black, L
£82.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Kodiaq Sheep Hilla Valentina Wallet Jade Green
£113.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet Russet Brown
£53.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Hilla Small Pebble Valentina Wallet L Black
£82.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet L Black

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Type: Purse / Department: Women / Manufacturer Colour: Black / Size: L / Style: Purse / Material: 100% leather / Features: RFID Blocking, Credit Card / Item Length: 3 cm / Color name: Black / Item Width: 19 cm / Colour: Black
£82.76
ebay.co.uk