LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Hilla Valentina Wallet Black

Liebeskind Women Valentina Hilla Tokyo Sheep Handbag, black, L

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Hilla Valentina Wallet Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.07
Delivery from £4.90

LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Hilla Valentina Wallet L Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.76
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet Russet Brown
£53.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet L Milk
£64.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Valentina Wallet RFID protection Leather 19 cm black
£82.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Hilla Small Pebble Valentina Wallet L Black
£82.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Kodiaq Sheep Hilla Valentina Wallet L Arctic
£82.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Hilla Valentina Wallet Black

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE SET - This LIEBESKIND BERLIN set includes a spacious large wallet and a detachable card holder, providing you with maximum flexibility for your daily finances and organized storage of your essentials. ORGANIZED LAYOUT - The main wallet features six credit card slots, a dedicated side compartment for IDs, two banknote compartments, and a zipper coin pocket to keep all your financial items neatly arranged at all times. MODERN DESIGN - Crafted from high-quality grained sheep leather, this wallet in classic black features a timeless aesthetic and subtle silver-toned details that perfectly complement any of your outfits effortlessly. SECURE PROTECTION - Designed with integrated RFID blocker technology, this accessory provides enhanced security for your sensitive card data, ensuring you are protected against unauthorised scanning while on the move. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS - The main wallet measures approximately 19 x 10.5 x 3 cm, offering a perfect balance of size and functionality, while the included separate card holder adds extra utility for smaller needs.
£82.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk