LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Hilla Small Pebble Arcie Card Etui Petrol Blue Light Blue

LIEBESKIND Women's Arcie Purse, Petrol Blue Pebble, Small

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Hilla Small Pebble Arcie Card Etui Petrol Blue Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.42
Delivery from £4.49

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Small Pebble Arcie Card Etui XS Petrol Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.76
Delivery from £15.03

Similar products

Liebeskind Women's Arcie Purse, Black, Small
£21.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women's Arcie-Hilla Tky Sheep-Arctic Purse, Small
£39.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Kodiaq Sheep Hilla Arcie Card Etui Black
£39.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Mara Kodiaq Sheep Arcie Wallet Coconut
£39.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Hilla Small Pebble Arcie Card Etui Petrol Blue Light Blue

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM CRAFTSMANSHIP - This elegant card case by LIEBESKIND BERLIN is crafted from high-quality grained cowhide leather, ensuring a sophisticated feel and long-lasting durability for your daily use. ORGANIZED STORAGE - Featuring three credit card slots, one note compartment, two side pockets for ID cards or photos, and an additional slip pocket, it keeps all your essentials neatly in one place. SECURE PROTECTION - Designed with integrated RFID blocking technology, this card holder provides essential security for your sensitive personal data against unauthorised scanning and digital theft. COMPACT DIMENSIONS - Measuring approximately 8 x 10.5 x 2.5 cm and weighing only 48 grams, this card case fits comfortably into any handbag or pocket, making it an ideal choice for your leisure activities. GIFT-READY PRESENTATION - Every purchase includes the stylish LIEBESKIND BERLIN card etui delivered in an original branded gift box, making it an excellent choice for a thoughtful gift for any occasion.
£18.42
amazon.co.uk