LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Hilla Small Pebble Arcie Card Etui Stone Beige

Liebeskind Women's Valentina Hilla Tok Sheep Black Purse, Stone Pebble, Small

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Hilla Small Pebble Arcie Card Etui Stone Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.40
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Hilla Small Pebble Arcie Card Etui XS Stone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.76
Delivery from £15.03

Similar products

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet Russet Brown
£53.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Soft Nappa Valentina Wallet L Milk
£64.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Women Valentina Hilla Tokyo Sheep Handbag, black, L
£82.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Liebeskind Valentina Wallet RFID protection Leather 19 cm black
£82.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Hilla Small Pebble Valentina Wallet L Black
£82.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Card case Hilla Small Pebble Arcie Card Etui Stone Beige

Cheapest offer

ORGANISATION - The card holder offers a compact selection of compartments including three credit card slots, two side pockets for IDs or photos, and one dedicated banknote compartment to keep your daily essentials neatly stored. DESIGN - Featuring a timeless and sleek aesthetic, this LIEBESKIND BERLIN card case is crafted from high-quality grained cowhide leather, combining durability with a sophisticated look suitable for any occasion. SECURITY - Designed with modern needs in mind, this accessory is equipped with integrated RFID protection to keep your sensitive personal data and financial information secure from unauthorised scanning attempts. DIMENSIONS - Perfectly sized for everyday carry, the item measures approximately 8 cm in width, 10.5 cm in height, and 2.5 cm in depth, weighing only 48 grams for a lightweight and convenient experience.
£35.40
Unknown
amazon.co.uk