LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Thea Wallet Pomegranate Burgundy

Liebeskind Women Thea M Wallet M Tokyo Sheep, Pomegranate, M

Used Offers from

LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Thea Wallet Pomegranate Burgundy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.59
Free Delivery

LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse Thea Wallet M Pomegranate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.05
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Liebeskind Thea Sheep Natural M Rfid Wallet, female, blue
£49.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Moon Wallet Leather 12 cm grey
£53.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Thea Wallet RFID protection Leather 11 cm beige
£47.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebeskind Cloud II Wallet RFID protection Leather 8.5 cm black
£59.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Liebeskind Cloud II Wallet RFID protection Leather 8.5 cm brown
£59.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
LIEBESKIND Berlin Leather Purse Thea Wallet Pomegranate Burgundy

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT DESIGN - This wallet by LIEBESKIND BERLIN features a smooth leather texture and a sophisticated pomegranate colour. Its refined aesthetics ensure it complements any outfit perfectly while remaining a practical everyday companion. OPTIMAL ORGANISATION - The wallet offers ample storage space, including six credit card slots, three side slots, a dedicated banknote compartment, and a coin pocket with two sections to keep all your essentials neatly arranged. ADVANCED PROTECTION - Equipped with integrated RFID blocking technology, this accessory keeps your sensitive card data secure from unauthorised scanning, giving you peace of mind during your daily activities and travels. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS - Measuring approximately 11 x 9 x 3 cm, this compact wallet fits comfortably in most bags and pockets. The wallet is securely fastened with a reliable snap button for easy access to your belongings.
£35.59
amazon.co.uk