LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Nordic Noir

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.80
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.14
Delivery from £4.49

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Nordic Noir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.05
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Nordic Noir

Cheapest Total Price
£39.05
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Nordic Noir

£40.26
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Nordic Noir

In stock
£44.81
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Nordic Noir

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

LifeStraw GO 2.0 Water Filter Bottle 650ml - Nordic Noir

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Nordic Noir

In stock
£45.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Nordic Noir

Cheapest offer

LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities
£37.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 700ml | Stainless Steel | Kyoto Orange 700 ml
£48.56
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw Go 2.0 Stainless Steel 1 l Water Filter Bottle - Icelandic Blue
£51.16
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 700ml | Stainless Steel | White 700 ml
£47.36
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.22
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 1 Litre | Stainless Steel | Cactus Green 1L
£53.08
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 1 Litre | Stainless Steel | Black 1L
£54.36
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49