LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, grey

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Icelandic Blue 650 ml

LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£36.76
Delivery from £4.49

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Icelandic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.80
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Icelandic Blue

£40.14
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Icelandic Blue

£40.50
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Icelandic Blue

£41.34
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Icelandic Blue

In stock
£44.75
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Icelandic Blue

In stock
£44.81
Free Delivery

Lifestraw Go Tritan Renew 650ml Bottle Icelandic Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
Delivery from £3.00

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Icelandic Blue

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, grey

Cheapest offer

LifeStraw - Go - Water filter. Other material information: plastic; silicone; bottle is dishwasher safe (remove the filter first!); BPA-free|Mechanism: membrane microfilter; activated carbon filter|Sterilization: mechanical and chemical|Dimensions (outer): 28 x 8 cm|Volume: 0.65 l|Volume: 0.65
£36.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 700ml | Stainless Steel | Kyoto Orange 700 ml
£48.56
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Cherry Blossom Pink 650 ml
£38.14
Compare 11 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Aegean Sea 650 ml
£37.80
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LifeStraw 7640144283742_Weis_M Go 2-Stage Replacement Water Filter - White, One Size
£29.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Clear | WildBounds UK 650 ml
£38.03
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.04