LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, red

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Merlot Me Away 650 ml

LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, red

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£36.76
Delivery from £4.49

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Merlot Me Away

In stock
£37.80
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Merlot Me Away

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.18
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Merlot Me Away

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.18
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Merlot Me Away

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.38
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Merlot Me Away

In stock
£44.81
Free Delivery

LifeStraw GO 2.0 Tritan Filter Bottle 650ml - Merlot Me Away

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Merlot Me Away

£45.19
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Merlot Me Away

In stock
£46.27
Free Delivery
LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, red

Cheapest offer

LifeStraw - Go - Water filter. Other material information: plastic; silicone; bottle is dishwasher safe (remove the filter first!); BPA-free|Mechanism: membrane microfilter; activated carbon filter|Sterilization: mechanical and chemical|Dimensions (outer): 28 x 8 cm|Volume: 0.65 l|Volume: 0.65
£36.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 700ml | Stainless Steel | Kyoto Orange 700 ml
£48.56
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Cherry Blossom Pink 650 ml
£38.14
Compare 11 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Aegean Sea 650 ml
£37.80
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LifeStraw 7640144283742_Weis_M Go 2-Stage Replacement Water Filter - White, One Size
£29.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Clear | WildBounds UK 650 ml
£38.03
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.04