LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, pink

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Cherry Blossom Pink 650 ml

LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£38.14
Delivery from £4.49

LifeStraw Go 2.0 Water Filter Bottle 650ml - Cherry Blossom Pink

1 working day
£39.95
Delivery from £3.99

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Cherry Blossom Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.63
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Cherry Blossom Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.64
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Cherry Blossom Pink

£43.65
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Cherry Blossom Pink

In stock
£44.81
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go 2.0 Water Filter Bottle 650ml - Cherry Blossom Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Cherry Blossom Pink

In stock
£45.46
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Cherry Blossom Pink

In stock
£45.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, pink

Cheapest offer

LifeStraw - Go - Water filter. Other material information: plastic; silicone; bottle is dishwasher safe (remove the filter first!); BPA-free|Mechanism: membrane microfilter; activated carbon filter|Sterilization: mechanical and chemical|Dimensions (outer): 28 x 8 cm|Volume: 0.65 l|Volume: 0.65
£38.14
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 247 g
Diameter 8 cm
Height 280 mm

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)
Compliance certificates NSF

Features

Volume 650 ml
Best uses Daily usage
Coloration Monochromatic
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Leakproof Yes
Lid colour Pink
Colour name Cherry Blossom
Product colour Cherry (fruit), Pink, Transparent
Material Plastic

Product information

At a glance

• 650ml capacity for convenient hydration
• 2-stage filter removes contaminants effectively
• Lightweight design for easy portability

Similar products

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 700ml | Stainless Steel | Kyoto Orange 700 ml
£48.56
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Aegean Sea 650 ml
£37.80
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LifeStraw 7640144283742_Weis_M Go 2-Stage Replacement Water Filter - White, One Size
£29.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Clear | WildBounds UK 650 ml
£38.03
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.04
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 500 ml | Stainless Steel | Seafoam 500 ml
£38.03
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49