LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Kyoto Orange

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Kyoto Orange 650 ml

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Kyoto Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.80
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw - Go - Water filter size 650 ml, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.14
Delivery from £4.49

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Kyoto Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Kyoto Orange

£40.55
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go 650ml Filter Bottle - Kyoto Orange Tritan Renew

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Kyoto Orange

In stock
£44.55
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Kyoto Orange

In stock
£44.81
Free Delivery

LifeStraw GO 2.0 Water Filter Bottle 650ml - Kyoto Orange

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lifestraw Go 2.0 650ml Water Filter Bottle Golden

2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
LifeStraw Go Series - BPA-Free Water Filter Bottle for Travel and Everyday Use Removes Bacteria, Parasites and Microplastics, Improves Taste, 22oz Kyoto Orange

Cheapest offer

LifeStraw Go Series is the ULTIMATE SIDEKICK. The BPA-Free bottle filters out nasties so you can fill up from airport bathrooms, a tap in Mexico, or a gas station while road-tripping IMPROVES TASTE: the Carbon filter reduces chlorine, odors + organic chemical matter FILTERS OUT CONTAMINANTS: the Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% Bacteria (including E.coli + Salmonella), 99.999% Parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% Microplastics, sand, dirt, and cloudiness LONG LASTING: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 1,000 gal (4,000 L) - about five years of daily use. Carbon filter lasts up to 26 gallons (100 L) - about two months SAVES WASTE: The membrane microfilter lasts up to 4,000 liters. That’s 8,000 single use plastic water bottles out of our parks, our oceans, and our communities
£37.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 700ml | Stainless Steel | Kyoto Orange 700 ml
£48.56
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Cherry Blossom Pink 650 ml
£38.14
Compare 11 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Aegean Sea 650 ml
£37.80
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LifeStraw 7640144283742_Weis_M Go 2-Stage Replacement Water Filter - White, One Size
£29.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LifeStraw | Lifestraw Go 650ml | Tritan Renew | Clear | WildBounds UK 650 ml
£38.03
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.04