Lifestraw Peak Series Lc Gravity 8l Water Filter Bag Grey

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£96.49
Delivery from £4.99

Lifestraw - Water Filter - Lifestraw Flex Gravity Bag Peak Serie 8 Litres + 8 Litres - Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

LifeStraw - Peak Gravity Filter with Storage Bag - Water filter size 8 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.76
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Large Capacity Gravity Water Filter System with Safe Water Storage - 8L + 8L for Camping, RVing, Overlanding, Travel and Adventure, Dark Mountain Gray

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.68
Free Delivery
Lifestraw Peak Series Lc Gravity 8l Water Filter Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

TheLifeStrawPeak Series LC Gravity water bag with water filter - 8 + 8 L is the ultimate basecamp filtration system with high quality and fast and seamless water storage. Both the gravity and the 8 liter storage bags are completely leak-proof systems that make you enormously mobile. The set can be used in many different ways. The safe water storage bag features a custom, easy-to-use vane spout for fast flow and a hose attachment for added functionality and versatility. You can also remove the filter from the gravity bag and use it as a straw on the go, as Lifestraw once started. You can connect it to a water bottle or use the included plug cap to stop the power and use it as a second storage. In short, endless possibilities!Below are the specifications of the Lifestraw Peak Series Large Capicity Gravity:Membrane microfilter protects against 99.999999% of bacteria, 99.999% of parasites and 99.999% of microplastics, sludge, sand and turbidityPores large 0.2 micronsMeets U.S. EPA and NSF
£96.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LIFESTRAW Listraw Personnal Peak Serie - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£22.68
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LifeStraw Peak Series | Collapsible Squeeze Bottle | Mountain Blue 650 ml
£31.59
Compare 16 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Lifestraw Peak Series Gravity 3l Water Filter Bag Silver
£63.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.38