Lifestraw Peak Series Gravity 8l Water Filter Bag Silver

Lifestraw - Water Filter - Lifestraw Flex Gravity Bag Peak Serie 8 Litres Dark Gray - Grey Grey

Used Offers from

Lifestraw Peak Series Gravity 8l Water Filter Bag Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

LifeStraw Peak Series - Large Capacity Gravity Water Filtration System - 8L for camping, RVing, Overlanding, Travel and Adventure, Dark Mountain Gray

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£69.89
Delivery from £12.06

LifeStraw Peak Series | Gravity Water Filter System | Dark Grey 8L

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£74.95
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Flex Gravity Water Filter System 8 L - Dark Gray

3-5 working days
£76.89
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Large Capacity Gravity Water Filtration System - 8L for camping, RVing, Overlanding, Travel and Adventure, Dark Mountain Gray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.45
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Large Capacity Gravity Water Filtration System - 8L for camping, RVing, Overlanding, Travel and Adventure, Dark Mountain Gray

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Large Capacity Gravity Water Filtration System - 8L for camping, RVing, Overlanding, Travel and Adventure, Dark Mountain Gray

In stock
£84.81
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Large Capacity Gravity Water Filtration System - 8L for camping, RVing, Overlanding, Travel and Adventure, Dark Mountain Gray

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

LifeStraw Peak Series - Large Capacity Gravity Water Filtration System - 8L for camping, RVing, Overlanding, Travel and Adventure, Dark Mountain Gray

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lifestraw | Flex Replacement Carbon Filter | WildBounds One Size
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
LifeStraw filter cartridges with active carbon - 2 pcs
£9.96
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Lifestraw Sip Straw Clear
£24.95
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
LifeStraw Personal Water Filter, Green, 1pc
£23.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lifestraw Peak Series Gravity 8l Water Filter Bag Silver

Cheapest offer

It's the simple, lightweight and compactible option for back-country camping and backpacking. The optimized filtration cartridge boasts a high flow rate and ability to remove sand and silt without clogging. The water storage bag is made from premium materials for extra durability so it can stand up to the same toughness and usage you put your other gear through. You´ll never have to buy another.Designed to be ultra-versatile and fully leak-proof, use as a storage system while moving about, or as a straw filter by itself or with a standard water bottle. Enhanced microfilter performance: Our re-engineered membrane and custom backwash accessory means better performance against sand and silt, maintaining great flow over the long haul.Features:- Protects against bacteria, parasites, microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness- Extreme durability: premium materials make it tougher so you'll never have to buy another- Highly versatile means the gravity system is designed with every occasion in
£62.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)